Timetable2018-12-09T21:15:33+00:00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
11.00
Bachata
Instructors: Sophie & Jason
11.00
12.00
Level: Open Level (Beginner to Intermediate)
11.30
12.00
Mambo
Instructors: Sophie & Jason
12.00
13.00
Level: Open Level (beginner to intermediate)
12.30
18.30
Casino
Instructors: Sanu
18.30
19.30
Level: Level 2 (Beginner)
Salsa
Intructors Various
18.30
19.30
Level: Level 1 (Absolute Beginner)
19.00
AfroCuban
Instructors: Sanushka & Caroline
19.00
21.00
Level: Level 4 & 5 Intermediate / Advanced
19.30
Music
Instructors: Ella Trinidad
19.30
20.30
Level: Open (Levels 1-5)
20.00
Rueda
Instructors: Sanushka
20.00
21.00
Level: Level 4 & 5 (Intermediate / Advanced)
20.30
Casino
Instructors Sanu
20.30
21.30
Level: Level 3 (Improvers / Intermediate)
21.00

Monday

  • Casino
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Music
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Casino
    20.30 - 21.30

Monday #2

  • Salsa
    18.30 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Rueda
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday #2

  • AfroCuban
    19.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Bachata
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Mambo
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
19.00
AfroCuban
Instructors: Sanushka & Caroline
19.00
21.00
Level: Level 4 & 5 Intermediate / Advanced
19.30
20.00
20.30

Tuesday #2

  • AfroCuban
    19.00 - 21.00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
11.00
Bachata
Instructors: Sophie & Jason
11.00
12.00
Level: Open Level (Beginner to Intermediate)
11.30

Saturday

  • Bachata
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
18.30
Casino
Instructors: Sanu
18.30
19.30
Level: Level 2 (Beginner)
19.00
20.30
Casino
Instructors Sanu
20.30
21.30
Level: Level 3 (Improvers / Intermediate)
21.00

Monday

  • Casino
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Casino
    20.30 - 21.30
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
12.00
Mambo
Instructors: Sophie & Jason
12.00
13.00
Level: Open Level (beginner to intermediate)
12.30

Saturday

  • Mambo
    12.00 - 13.00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
19.30
Music
Instructors: Ella Trinidad
19.30
20.30
Level: Open (Levels 1-5)
20.00

Monday

  • Music
    19.30 - 20.30
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
20.00
Rueda
Instructors: Sanushka
20.00
21.00
Level: Level 4 & 5 (Intermediate / Advanced)
20.30

Tuesday

  • Rueda
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Monday #2 Tuesday Tuesday #2 Saturday
18.30
Salsa
Intructors Various
18.30
19.30
Level: Level 1 (Absolute Beginner)
19.00

Monday #2

  • Salsa
    18.30 - 19.30
No events available!